Next Event

Fancy Dress Fours
Feb 25th, South Melbourne Beach

Upcoming

Round 9
Mar 3rd, South Melbourne Beach
Entries not currently being accepted

Upcoming

Junior Prep event
Mar 10th, South Melbourne Beach
Entries not currently being accepted

Entries Received

  • Adrian Wid & Nick Dimi
  • Ahmed Abdelhamid & Andrzej Czuba
  • Ainslie Harris & Yuellyn Sun
  • Alex Teaurima & Michael Kounadis
  • Alisha Roney & Camille Van Unen-Smith
  • Anna Donlan & Victoria Schaw
  • Arley Hinchley & Joe Kneebone
  • Ash Williams & Pete Osment
  • Ashley Susskind & Shannon Maybury
  • Brent Van Rooyen & Lachlan Kennedy
  • Buckley Penny & Mackenzie Reynes
  • Callan Thomas & Arki Smakman
  • Cassandra Iannucci & Sherri Litchfield
  • Chantella Van Rooyen & Marija Butautyte
  • Chris Dembowski & David Hammersley
  • Chun Hin Man & Paul Swift
  • Claire Hollier & Rachel Mithen
  • Coulton Thompson & Lachlan Quake
  • Dario Tarquini & George Tampon
  • Denise Chan & Shalomi Samuel
  • Edward Webb & Domenic Astill
  • Ella Britten & Ellie Mellings
  • Ella McDonell & Isadora Van Unen-Smith
  • Emily Retschko & Olivia Jury
  • Finlay Hudson & Jack Gibbs
  • Florian Merker & Juan Blas Gomez
  • Gabriella Moulder & April Austen
  • Gemma McNamara & Emma Hannagan
  • Giulio Serripierri & Elia Palombino
  • Grant Meyer & Kai Ibbott
  • Guilherme Silvino Capelle & Erich Schreiber
  • Hilary Hannagan & Lucy Mullan
  • Hunter Hopkins & Lachlan Chester
  • Jack Gregory & Dakota Lipton
  • Jack Hutchings & Lewis Humphris
  • James Kay & Will Kay
  • Janelle Cooley & Holli Lawler-Bender
  • Jaylee Teaurima & Lisa Teaurima
  • Jeremy Meyn & Jarrah Brownhill
  • Jocelyn Kerr & Madison Kerr
  • John Stock & Nathan Malloy
  • Julie Burns & Marta Slawuta
  • Kai Yao Lim & Ben Liew
  • Kaija Bond & Mikayla Plapp
  • Katherine Mahon & Lynn La
  • Klaas McIntosh & Allister Lyne
  • Kristy Vandenberghe & Lee Caarels
  • Leah Gelt & Alma Segev
  • Lenny Wong & Austin To
  • Lincoln Giang & Nicholas Tanurahardja
  • Luis Camacho Zepeda & Noori Mojhdeh
  • Luke Rodrigues-Jones & Winston Tan
  • Madera Famous & Mark Famous
  • Marco Tebaldi & Marco Turla
  • Matt Abela & Martin Kaufer
  • Matthew Li & Steve Rutherford
  • Max Chilco-Burns & Evangeline La Terra
  • Naoto Ooishi & Fran├žois Goichon
  • Natasha Koutsoukis & Marcela Galeano Rojas
  • Natasha Latka & Abbie McNamar
  • Naveen Sekhon & Brock Warren
  • Oscar Peng & Alexei Khaidurov
  • Paul Hermann & Przemek Rozmyslowicz
  • Paul Michalik & Kelvin Nguyen
  • Reagan Chan & Alex Siu
  • Remo Braim & Sebastian Gelt
  • Robert Hope & Lindsay Henson
  • Ron Meyn & Gary Malloy
  • Ryan Hutchings & Maximilian Edvardsson
  • Sam Ehtasham & Arash Parehkar
  • Sanjit Vegesna & Isaac Sheehan
  • Sara Orpana & Maud Piovesan
  • Scott Field & Chris Lyne
  • Sedona Famous & Gabriele Famous
  • Simon Miller & Dario Morales
  • Steffen Pellegrini & Benji Gierlach
  • Stella Kotzakozidis & Alexandra Dyall
  • Tarryn Angermeier & Lucie Sauerova
  • Taylor Vavrek & Jordan Vavrek
  • Tom Laine & Thomas Williamson
  • Vivian Tulande & Kristina Camloh
  • Vytautas Smociukas & Bentley Shefford
  • Will Sandall & Maxx Hart
  • Yvonne Pan & Bianca Marijanovic
  • Zavier McInerney & Luca Frazer
  • Zebedee Skellern & Darcy Beer

Date

Event & Location

2024

Feb 25th
Fancy Dress Fours
South Melbourne Beach
Mar 3rd
Round 9
South Melbourne Beach
Mar 10th
Junior Prep event
South Melbourne Beach
Mar 16th - 17th
Vic Masters
South Melbourne Beach
Apr 7th
Round 10 - Vic Champs
South Melbourne Beach
Apr 13th - 14th
Lorne Classic
Lorne Main Beach
Apr 26th
Presentation Night
Republica - St Kilda
Empty Div